Informacije o članstvu v novi sezoni 2018/2019. Pridruži se nam!

Lestvica Serie A

MESTO EKIPA TEKME Z R L D P TOČK
1 Juventus383053862495
2 Napoli382873772991
3 Roma382387612877
4 Inter3820126663072
5 Lazio382198894972
6 Milan38181010564264
7 Atalanta38161210573960
8 Fiorentina3816913544657
9 Torino38131510544654
10 Sampdoria3816616566054
11 Sassuolo38111017295943
12 Genoa3811819334341
13 Udinese3812422486340
14 Chievo38101018365940
15 Bologna3811621405239
16 Cagliari3811621336139
17 Spal3881416395938
18 Crotone389821406635
19 Verona387427307825
20 Benevento386329338421