Lestvica Serie A

MESTO EKIPA TEKME Z R L D P TOČK
1 Juventus282431591975
2 Napoli281864522360
3 Inter281657432453
4 Milan281495432651
5 Roma281387523947
6 Atalanta281369573945
7 Lazio271368412945
8 Torino2811116372644
9 Sampdoria2812610493842
10 Fiorentina288137433537
11 Parma289613304433
12 Genoa288911344233
13 Sassuolo2871110394732
14 Cagliari287912254030
15 Spal286814254226
16 Empoli286715365425
17 Udinese276714244025
18 Bologna285914254224
19 Frosinone283817215317
20 Chievo (-3)2811116215411